Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Disposal
Apartments for Rent in Diamond Oaks Country Club - Haltom City with a Garage
2,286 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,676+2 Beds$1,986+3 Beds$2,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,910+3 Beds$2,488+4 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,942+3 Beds$2,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,102+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,764+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Patio Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,600+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,859Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,715+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,2421 Bed$1,258+2 Beds+$1,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1611 Bed$1,177+2 Beds+$1,325+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,337+3 Beds$2,101+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$869+2 Beds$1,214+3 Beds$1,986+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,748+3 Beds$2,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,634Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,272+1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,812+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal Package Service
-
Studio$1,281+1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds+$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds+$1,570+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$2,026+3 Beds+$2,086+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,987+3 Beds+$2,047+
-
Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,734+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,194+1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,677+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,117+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$2,146+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,099+1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$1,647+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,028+1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,576+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$1,911+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,800+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4461 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,366+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,689+
-
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in Diamond Oaks Country Club, Haltom City, TX
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Diamond Oaks Country Club and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 2,286 apartments with garages in Diamond Oaks Country Club, Haltom City and find your new home today.
Search Nearby Rentals