Apartments for Rent in Diamond Oaks Country Club - Haltom City with a Swimming Pool
3,468 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,676+2 Beds$1,986+3 Beds$2,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,910+3 Beds$2,488+4 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,942+3 Beds$2,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,102+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,764+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Patio Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,295+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,299+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,859Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,715+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,2421 Bed$1,258+2 Beds+$1,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1611 Bed$1,177+2 Beds+$1,325+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,337+3 Beds$2,101+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$869+2 Beds$1,214+3 Beds$1,986+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,748+3 Beds$2,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,634Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds+$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,139+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,272+1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,812+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal Package Service
-
Studio$1,281+1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds+$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds+$1,570+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Diamond Oaks Country Club, Haltom City, TX
You searched for apartments in Diamond Oaks Country Club with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 3,468 available rental units in Haltom City to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Diamond Oaks Country Club rental.