Apartments for Rent in Diamond Oaks Country Club - Haltom City with a Yard
817 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,102+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,764+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Patio Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,859Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,715+2 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,748+3 Beds$2,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,634Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,281+1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds+$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds+$1,570+2 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
-
Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,734+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,194+1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,677+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,117+2 Months Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$1,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$1,430
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$1,614Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$1,470
-
-
Apartments with a Yard for Rent in Diamond Oaks Country Club, Haltom City, TX
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in Diamond Oaks Country Club with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 817 apartments in Diamond Oaks Country Club, Haltom City with a yard to find your new home.
Search Nearby Rentals