Apartments for Rent in Diamond Oaks Country Club - Haltom City with Gym/Fitness Center
2,905 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,676+2 Beds$1,986+3 Beds$2,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,910+3 Beds$2,488+4 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,942+3 Beds$2,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,281+1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds+$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds+$1,570+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,102+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,764+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Patio Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,295+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,299+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,859Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,715+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,2421 Bed$1,258+2 Beds+$1,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1611 Bed$1,177+2 Beds+$1,325+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,337+3 Beds$2,101+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$869+2 Beds$1,214+3 Beds$1,986+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,748+3 Beds$2,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,634Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds+$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,139+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,272+1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,812+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$2,026+3 Beds+$2,086+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,987+3 Beds+$2,047+
-
Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,734+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,194+1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,677+Specials
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Diamond Oaks Country Club, Haltom City, TX
You searched for apartments in Diamond Oaks Country Club with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,905 available rental units in Haltom City to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Diamond Oaks Country Club rental.
Search Nearby Rentals