Apartments for Rent in Diamond Oaks Country Club - Haltom City with High Ceilings
553 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds+$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,139+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,859Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,715+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,748+3 Beds$2,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,634Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$1,911+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,800+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4461 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,366+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,689+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$1,614Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$1,470
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,349Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,295
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Diamond Oaks Country Club, Haltom City, TX
You searched for apartments in Diamond Oaks Country Club Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 553 available rental units in Haltom City to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Diamond Oaks Country Club rental.
Search Nearby Rentals