Apartments Near
Dessau, TX
Dessau Apartments with EV Charging - Page 2
2,255 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$3,346+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$3,088+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,850+2 Beds$1,760+4 Beds+$1,325+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$767+1 Bed$1,042+2 Beds$1,417Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$749+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,399
-
Studio$2,164+1 Bed$2,485+2 Beds+$4,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,112+1 Bed$2,433+2 Beds+$4,067+
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$2,051+
-
1 Bed$2,222+2 Beds$3,721Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$3,619+
-
1 Bed$2,068+2 Beds$4,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,017+2 Beds$4,152+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,157 sq ft$2,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,157 sq ft$2,872+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,363Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,283
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$2,043+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$2,040+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$1,833Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$1,687
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,201 sq ft$3,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,201 sq ft$3,517+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,606Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,560
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$1,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$1,793
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 612 sq ft$1,494Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 612 sq ft$1,468
-
Showing 41-59 of 59 Results - Page 2 of 2