Newest Apartments for Rent in Cross Timber TX - 35,781 New Listings - Page 12
35,781 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$2,073+Specials
-
Studio$1,554+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:Studio$1,292+1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$2,060+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,969+3 Beds$2,784Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $270. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,514
-
1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,999+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,972+2 Beds$2,826+3 Beds$3,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,946+2 Beds$2,800+3 Beds$3,661+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,597+3 Beds$2,222Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$2,190Discounts
-
1 / 181 Bed$2,442+2 Beds$4,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,202+2 Beds$3,850+Specials
-
Studio$2,260+1 Bed$2,470+2 Beds+$3,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:Studio$2,185+1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds+$3,686+
-
1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,337+3 Beds$1,997Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$939+2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,929Specials
-
Studio$1,1711 Bed$1,251+2 Beds+$1,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:Studio$1,0991 Bed$1,179+2 Beds+$1,771+Specials
-
Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds+$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds+$2,100+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,317+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,8891 Bed$1,971+2 Beds+$2,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,834+1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds+$2,662+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,486+3 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,467+3 Beds$1,972+
-
Studio$1,5601 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$1,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4491 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,856+Discounts
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,707+3 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,463+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,477+1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,339+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,892+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$2,034+3 Beds$2,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$2,022+3 Beds$2,274+
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,257+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,165+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,836+3 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $202.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,218+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,350+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,654+2 Beds$3,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,519+2 Beds$3,604+
-
1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,223+3 Beds$2,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,831+2 Beds$2,165+3 Beds$2,555+
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,974+3 Beds$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,734+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,164+2 Beds$1,677+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,049+
-
1 Bed$1,014+2 Beds$1,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$885+2 Beds$1,335+1 Month Free
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18