Newest Apartments for Rent in Cross Timber TX - 35,781 New Listings - Page 10
35,781 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,238+3 Beds$2,947Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,5691 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,199+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,527+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,905+3 Beds$2,474+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$2,024+3 Beds$2,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $244 - $371. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,148+2 Beds$1,727+3 Beds$2,336+Specials
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,657+2 Beds$2,111+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,146+3 Beds$2,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,112+3 Beds$2,949+
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,599+Specials
-
1 / 55Studio$1,997+1 Bed$2,151+2 Beds$2,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,859+1 Bed$2,013+2 Beds$2,823+
-
1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,434+3 Beds$1,873+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,100+
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18