Newest Apartments for Rent in Cross Timber TX - 35,781 New Listings - Page 13
35,781 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,597+3 Beds$2,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds$2,349+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$2,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,389+3 Beds$2,176+
-
1 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,785+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$2,493+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,438+
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds$2,201Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,509+3 Beds$2,121+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds+$1,695+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,985+
-
Studio$1,0941 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9791 Bed$759+2 Beds$1,099+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,798+3 Beds$2,691+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,730+3 Beds$2,623+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,214+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$889+2 Beds$1,294+3 Beds$1,894+1 Month Free
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,693+1 Bed$1,909+2 Beds$2,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:Studio$1,634+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,604+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,225+1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$1,994+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,305+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$960+2 Beds$1,338+Discounts
-
1 / 49
-
-
-
1 / 14
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18