EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Charlestown Apartments with EV Charging
243 Rentals Available
-
1 / 39Studio$3,295+1 Bed$3,690+2 Beds+$5,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$3,230+1 Bed$3,625+2 Beds+$5,280+Discounts
-
Studio$2,770+1 Bed$3,372+2 Beds+$4,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,586+1 Bed$3,418+2 Beds+$4,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,720+1 Bed$3,3152 Beds$4,015Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 638 sq ft$3,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 638 sq ft$3,625
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Charlestown, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$3,3111 Bed$4,107+2 Beds$6,882Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$3,2961 Bed$4,092+2 Beds$6,867
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$4,103+2 Beds$4,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,093+2 Beds$4,889+
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$3,104+1 Bed$3,757+2 Beds$5,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$3,092+1 Bed$3,745+2 Beds$5,902+
-
Studio$2,5481 Bed$2,454+2 Beds$3,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$3,230+1 Bed$4,4012 Beds$4,972Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,162+1 Bed$4,3332 Beds$4,904Specials
EV Charging Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,225+1 Bed$2,362+2 Beds$3,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$2,750+1 Bed$3,350+2 Beds$4,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$3,351+1 Bed$3,524+2 Beds+$4,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,595+2 Beds$3,275+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free