Apartments for Rent in Charlestown MA with a Balcony
212 Rentals Available
-
Studio$3,800+1 Bed$3,621+2 Beds$4,601+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,770+1 Bed$3,372+2 Beds+$4,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,655+1 Bed$3,015+2 Beds$4,545+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,112+1 Bed$3,708+2 Beds$5,121+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,898+1 Bed$3,6282 Beds$4,268+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$2,840+1 Bed$3,5702 Beds$4,210+
-
2 Beds$6,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,780Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,650Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $430.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,830Apartment for Rent
-
Charlestown, MA Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Charlestown, MA featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 212 available Charlestown apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.