Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Charlestown MA
250 Rentals Available
-
1 / 39Studio$3,295+1 Bed$3,690+2 Beds+$5,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$3,230+1 Bed$3,625+2 Beds+$5,280+Discounts
-
Studio$2,770+1 Bed$3,372+2 Beds+$4,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,586+1 Bed$3,418+2 Beds+$4,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,898+1 Bed$3,6282 Beds$4,268+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$2,840+1 Bed$3,5702 Beds$4,210+
-
2 Beds$6,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,780Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,580Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 638 sq ft$3,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 638 sq ft$3,625
-
3 Beds$12,518Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $596.Base Rent:3 Beds$11,921Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,631Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $318.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,312Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$13,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$12,710Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,130Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,330Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,930Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,160Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,900Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$8,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,840Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,170Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,450Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,650Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,110Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,750Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $430.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,830Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,080Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,290Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$4,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,880Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,830Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,890Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,120Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,700Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,620Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,300Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$7,069Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $351.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,717Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$7,234Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $359.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,874Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$17,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $856.Base Rent:2 Beds$16,779Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$9,082Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $444.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,637Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,920Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,320Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,330Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,880Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 46 Results - Page 1 of 2
Furnished Charlestown, MA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Charlestown, MA Rental Insights
-
Charlestown, MA has 250 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $2,668 and $5,096 for a furnished apartment in Charlestown, MA.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.