Walk-In Closets In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in Centennial Clayton by Pardee - North Las Vegas with a Walk-In Closet
1,263 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,683+3 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$1,655+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,448+3 Beds$1,783+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds$1,959+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,881+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,101+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 / 21 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,695+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,367+
Walk-In Closets Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,102+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Dogs Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet
-
-
2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$2,116Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Grill
-
1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,682+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,277+3 Beds$1,564+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,669+3 Beds$1,859Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
2 Beds$1,641+3 Beds$1,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,593+3 Beds$2,092Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$2,049+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$1,821+3 Beds$2,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $244 - $371. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,576+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,055+3 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $440. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,369+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,3322 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$1,974+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,569+3 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
Studio$9371 Bed$1,1172 Beds+$1,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$800+1 Bed$980+2 Beds+$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,2802 Beds$1,4803 Beds$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,329+3 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,750+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1753 Beds$1,730Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,280+3 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,401Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,297
-
2 Beds$1,8143 Beds$1,889Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7543 Beds$1,829
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Centennial Clayton by Pardee, North Las Vegas, NV
You searched for apartments in Centennial Clayton by Pardee Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,263 available rental units in North Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Centennial Clayton by Pardee rental.
Find the Perfect Centennial Clayton by Pardee - North Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals