In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
Apartments for Rent in Centennial Clayton by Pardee - North Las Vegas with Washer & Dryer
1,629 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds+$1,587+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,404+3 Beds+$1,572+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,683+3 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$1,655+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
2 Beds$1,641+3 Beds$1,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,593+3 Beds$2,092Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$2,049+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,448+3 Beds$1,783+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds$1,959+Specials
-
Studio$1,4001 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,978+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,881+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,101+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$2,150+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 / 21 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,695+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,367+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse
-
-
3 Beds$2,3884 Beds$2,293Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,2884 Beds$1,993+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,102+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Dogs Allowed Maintenance on site CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
-
2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$2,116Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Grill
-
1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,682+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,277+3 Beds$1,564+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,474+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,455+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$1,821+3 Beds$2,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $244 - $371. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,576+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,055+3 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $440. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,369+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,3322 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,2802 Beds$1,4803 Beds$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,329+3 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 332 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 / 27Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,750+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,319+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,575+
Apartments for Rent in Centennial Clayton by Pardee, North Las Vegas, NV
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in North Las Vegas! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 1,629 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Centennial Clayton by Pardee apartment with washer and dryer.
Find the Perfect Centennial Clayton by Pardee - North Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals