Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse
Apartments for Rent in Centennial Clayton by Pardee - North Las Vegas with Gym/Fitness Center
1,588 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds+$1,587+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,404+3 Beds+$1,572+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,683+3 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$1,655+Specials
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds$1,959+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,4001 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,978+Specials
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,881+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,101+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$2,150+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center Playground
-
1 / 21 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,695+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,367+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
3 Beds$2,3884 Beds$2,293Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,2884 Beds$1,993+Discounts
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated
-
-
1 Bed$1,1802 Beds$1,569Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$2,116Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Grill
-
1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,682+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,277+3 Beds$1,564+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,669+3 Beds$1,859Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
2 Beds$1,641+3 Beds$1,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,593+3 Beds$2,092Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$2,049+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,448+3 Beds$1,783+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$1,821+3 Beds$2,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $244 - $371. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,576+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,055+3 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $440. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,369+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,3322 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$1,974+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,569+3 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
Studio$9371 Bed$1,1172 Beds+$1,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$800+1 Bed$980+2 Beds+$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,2802 Beds$1,4803 Beds$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,329+3 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,750+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,319+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,575+
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Centennial Clayton by Pardee, North Las Vegas, NV
You searched for apartments in Centennial Clayton by Pardee with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,588 available rental units in North Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Centennial Clayton by Pardee rental.
Find the Perfect Centennial Clayton by Pardee - North Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals