In Unit Washer & Dryer
Corporate Housing in Centennial Clayton by Pardee - North Las Vegas
280 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,683+3 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$1,655+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,669+3 Beds$1,859Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,593+3 Beds$2,092Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$2,049+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,695+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,1802 Beds$1,569Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,682+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,277+3 Beds$1,564+Specials
-
1 / 27Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,401Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,297
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,299Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,308+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,240
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,489Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,371
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in Centennial Clayton by Pardee, North Las Vegas, NV
You searched for corporate housing apartments in Centennial Clayton by Pardee. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 280 available rental units in North Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Las Vegas rental.
Find the Perfect Centennial Clayton by Pardee - North Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals