Student Apartments for Rent in Boston MA
30,842 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$2,412+2 Beds$2,494+3 Beds$4,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$4,103+2 Beds$5,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,093+2 Beds$5,896+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$3,119+1 Bed$3,447+2 Beds$5,814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$3,107+1 Bed$3,435+2 Beds$5,802+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,331+1 Bed$2,545+2 Beds+$3,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$3,204+1 Bed$3,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$3,189+1 Bed$3,874+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Microwave
-
-
Studio$2,933+1 Bed$3,696+2 Beds+$4,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$2,834+1 Bed$3,597+2 Beds+$4,870+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Laundry Facilities Office
-
1 Bed$2,767+2 Beds$3,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Elevator Playground
-
-
-
Studio$3,103+1 Bed$3,672+2 Beds+$4,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$3,304+1 Bed$4,002+2 Beds$6,711Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$3,350+2 Beds$4,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$3,2851 Bed$3,575+2 Beds$4,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
Studio$2,350+1 Bed$2,9002 Beds+$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$3,665+1 Bed$4,339+2 Beds$5,777+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Business Center EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$3,238+1 Bed$4,059+2 Beds+$5,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,230+1 Bed$4,051+2 Beds+$5,417+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 39Studio$3,275+1 Bed$3,735+2 Beds+$5,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$3,210+1 Bed$3,670+2 Beds+$4,970+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave CableReady Heat
-
Studio$3,0501 Bed$3,475+2 Beds+$5,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,8321 Bed$3,012+2 Beds+$3,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,855+2 Beds$4,075Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Disposal Microwave
-
-
Studio$3,266+1 Bed$4,107+2 Beds+$6,311Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
2 Beds$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 / 5
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$2,300+1 Bed$2,950+Specials