Furnished Apartments for Rent in Boston MA
3,225 Rentals Available
-
-
Studio$2,331+1 Bed$2,545+2 Beds+$3,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$3,214+1 Bed$4,060+2 Beds$6,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$3,199+1 Bed$4,045+2 Beds$6,567+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$2,9802 Beds$4,070+3 Beds$4,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$4,103+2 Beds$4,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,093+2 Beds$4,933+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$3,119+1 Bed$3,447+2 Beds$5,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$3,107+1 Bed$3,435+2 Beds$5,852+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,6452 Beds$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
-
1 / 39Studio$3,181+1 Bed$3,725+2 Beds+$5,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$3,116+1 Bed$3,660+2 Beds+$5,105+Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$3,350+2 Beds$4,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$3,199+1 Bed$3,534+2 Beds+$5,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Concierge
-
-
Studio$3,324+1 Bed$3,386+2 Beds$4,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Kitchen Heat Laundry Facilities Smoke Free Individual Locking Bedrooms
-
-
1 / 34Studio$2,708+1 Bed$3,541+2 Beds$4,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$2,645+1 Bed$3,478+2 Beds$4,465+1 Month Free
-
Studio$3,186+1 Bed$3,222+2 Beds$4,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 34Studio$2,538+1 Bed$2,996+2 Beds$3,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$2,475+1 Bed$2,933+2 Beds$3,435+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,455+2 Beds$3,190+
-
-
Studio$3,887+1 Bed$4,477+2 Beds$6,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Plus FeesStudio$3,395+1 Bed$4,036+
-
Studio$3,127+1 Bed$3,478+2 Beds$7,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$3,025+1 Bed$3,545+2 Beds$4,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,845+1 Bed$3,235+2 Beds+$4,270+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$3,550+2 Beds$4,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,837+1 Bed$3,540+2 Beds+$4,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$3,8751 Bed$3,515+2 Beds+$5,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,521+1 Bed$3,049+2 Beds$3,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$3,810+3 Beds$4,769+
-
Studio$2,791+1 Bed$3,375+2 Beds+$4,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 432 Beds$3,450+3 Beds$4,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,616+1 Bed$3,620+2 Beds+$4,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$3,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $380.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,210Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 342 Beds$5,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,400Apartment for Rent
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$4,078+1 Bed$4,434+2 Beds$6,363+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Furnished Boston, MA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Boston, MA Rental Insights
-
Boston, MA has 3,225 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $2,941 and $5,826 for a furnished apartment in Boston, MA.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.