Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent under $1,800 in Alexandria VA
640 Apartments for Rent
-
1 Bed$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $239 - $244.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,642+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,747+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106 - $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,641+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+
-
1 Bed$1,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,246+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,770+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,718+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,613+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,739Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+Specials
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,419+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,692+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,479+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,750
-
1 Bed$1,610+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,620+
-
-
1 Bed$1,642Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,540Specials
-
Showing 40 of 88 Results - Page 1 of 3
1 Bedroom Alexandria, VA Apartments for Rent Under $1,800
You searched for apartments in Alexandria, VA. Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 640 available rental units in Alexandria to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Alexandria apartment under $1,800.