Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Alexandria VA
1,890 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,740+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106 - $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,977+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,650+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$2,006+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,898+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,221+1 Bed$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $239 - $244.Base Rent:Studio$1,9821 Bed$1,797+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,660+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,4651 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,830+
-
1 Bed$1,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,977+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,885+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,999+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:Studio$1,974+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,939+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,910+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,616+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
Studio$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,999+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Rooftop Deck Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,717+1 Bed$1,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,683+1 Bed$1,738+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Package Service EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,915+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
Studio$1,993+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,949+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,8041 Bed$1,999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:Studio$1,7751 Bed$1,930+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,314+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,901+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,770+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Studio$1,819+1 Bed$1,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,744+1 Bed$1,808+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,5201 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$1,970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,865+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,947+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Showing 40 of 212 Results - Page 1 of 6
Alexandria, VA Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Alexandria, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,890 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Alexandria? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Alexandria, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Alexandria
- Huntington Apartments For Rent
- Rose Hill Fairfax Apartments For Rent
- Bailey's Crossroads Apartments For Rent
- Lincolnia Apartments For Rent
- Groveton Apartments For Rent
- Lake Barcroft Apartments For Rent
- Seven Corners Apartments For Rent
- Arlington Apartments For Rent
- National Harbor Apartments For Rent