Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in American Fork UT
280 Rentals Available
-
1 / 453 Beds$2,576+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,387+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,025+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Playground
-
3 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
-
3 Beds$2,390+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,235+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 / 103 Beds$3,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,938+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
3 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,770+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
3 Beds$2,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,425+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Basement
-
1 / 423 Beds$2,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,089+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,496+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,366+Discounts
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,164+Specials
-
1 / 50
-
-
3 Beds$1,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,799+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,037+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,877+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,209Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,758 sq ft$2,576Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,758 sq ft$2,387
-
3 Beds$3,937Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 114 Results - Page 1 of 3
3 Bedroom American Fork, UT Apartments for Rent
Find 280 three-bedroom apartments for rent in American Fork, UT on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in American Fork can give you room to grow.
American Fork, UT Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in American Fork, UT is $2,059. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in American Fork, UT is 1,208 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.