Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in American Fork UT
415 Rentals Available
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,989Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 / 601 Bed$2,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,799+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,430+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Playground
-
1 Bed$1,330+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
-
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,606+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,476+Discounts
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,322+Specials
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,674Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,758 sq ft$2,576Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,758 sq ft$2,387
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$1,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$1,924Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$1,524
-
Showing 40 of 75 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom American Fork, UT Apartments for Rent
American Fork, UT offers over 415 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in American Fork that’s entirely yours.
American Fork, UT Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in American Fork, UT is $1,472. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in American Fork, UT is 684 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.