In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
Apartments for Rent in American Fork UT with Washer & Dryer
1,234 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,9892 Beds$2,384+3 Beds+$2,576+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds+$2,387+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,025+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Playground
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,583+3 Beds$2,573+4 Beds$2,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,435+3 Beds$2,425+4 Beds$2,569+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Basement
-
-
3 Beds$2,455+4 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,300+4 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 / 292 Beds$2,731+3 Beds$3,083+4 Beds$3,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,582+3 Beds$2,938+4 Beds$3,519+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $275. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,775+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
-
-
Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds+$1,769+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$1,185+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$1,639+Discounts
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$2,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,471+3 Beds$2,052+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$1,749+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$2,466+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,320+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,925+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,724+3 Beds$2,363Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,700 sq ft
-
4 Beds$5,103Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$2,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 122 Results - Page 1 of 4
American Fork, UT Apartments with a Washer & Dryer for Rent
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in American Fork! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 1,234 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new American Fork, UT apartment with a washer and dryer.
American Fork, UT Rental Insights
-
In American Fork, you’ll find apartments with in-unit washers and dryers ranging from $1,350 to $2,062.