Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
Waterfront Apartments for Rent in Wayzata MN
36 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$2,0672 Beds$2,925+3 Beds$3,751Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0612 Beds$2,919+3 Beds$3,745
-
More Rentals Near Wayzata, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,861+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$2,158+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,140+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
-
1 Bed$2,151+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,069+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$2,160+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,245+1 Bed$1,775+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$3,700+
-
1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,625+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,652+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,629+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,273+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,442+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,502Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,431+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,491+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,411+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$1,911Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,895
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235
-
Wayzata, MN Apartments for Rent with Waterfront
Experience the beauty of waterfront living in Wayzata. Browse through 36 stunning apartments with scenic water views and diverse floor plans. Each listing on Apartments.com offers detailed information about apartment features, amenities, and accessibility options. Professional photos showcase the unique charm of each apartment, highlighting proximity to water and nearby conveniences. Find your perfect waterfront home today!