Corporate Housing in Wayzata MN
2 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$10,418Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,534.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,883Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,427Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $271.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,155Apartment for Rent
-
More Rentals Near Wayzata, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,159+3 Beds$2,604Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,600Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Elevator
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$2,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
-
Studio$1,272+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$2,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$2,210+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds$2,273+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8 - $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,465+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,265+
-
2 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,219+
-
Studio$1,3791 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,704+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,700+
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$3,263Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,437+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds$3,232
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,766+
-
Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds+$2,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds+$2,266+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,781+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $24.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$1,890+
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,781+3 Beds$2,357+
-
1 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,0751 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,077+
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,266+
Wayzata, MN Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Wayzata for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Wayzata, MN. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 2 available Wayzata corporate apartments.