3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Washington DC - Page 2
1,231 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$6,323Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,208+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Den
-
3 Beds$8,501Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:3 Beds$8,4231 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
3 Beds$6,637Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,590+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
3 Beds$5,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,851+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
3 Beds$2,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,489+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
3 Beds$5,055+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,995+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$5,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,695+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 283 Beds$4,184+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,118+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Showing 41-80 of 539 Results - Page 2 of 14