Apartments for Rent in Virgilina VA - Page 18
16,861 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$1,113Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$1,070
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,303Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,270
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,031 sq ft$1,363Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,031 sq ft$1,292
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,116 sq ft$2,028Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,116 sq ft$1,997
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,137 sq ft$1,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,137 sq ft$1,494
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,772Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,699
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,266 sq ft$1,713Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,266 sq ft$1,648
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$1,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$1,465+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,059 sq ft$1,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,059 sq ft$1,486
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,473Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,337
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,321+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,279+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 661 sq ft$1,343Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 661 sq ft$1,280
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$1,709Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$1,599
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 983 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 983 sq ft$1,625
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 784 sq ft$1,553Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 784 sq ft$1,480
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 609 sq ft$1,543Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 609 sq ft$1,472
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 685 sq ft$1,923+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 685 sq ft$1,884+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$1,634Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$1,592
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,006 sq ft$2,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,006 sq ft$2,725
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 741 sq ft$1,297+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 741 sq ft$1,197+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 551 sq ft$1,561Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 551 sq ft$1,470
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$1,741Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$1,612
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 865 sq ft$1,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 865 sq ft$1,488
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,426Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,315
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,143 sq ft$2,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,143 sq ft$2,270
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,603 sq ft$2,726Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,603 sq ft$2,621
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$1,467Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$1,325
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$1,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$1,741
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,076 sq ft$1,511Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,076 sq ft$1,402
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 939 sq ft$1,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 939 sq ft$1,699
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$1,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$1,246
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 945 sq ft$1,328Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 945 sq ft$1,298
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18