Studio Apartments for Rent in Virginia Page 9
2,213 Apartments in VA
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,257Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $26.Base Rent:Studio$1,230
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,174+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,081+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$895+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$895+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:Studio$925+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,408+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:Studio$2,315+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,170+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,148+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,350+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,279+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,364+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $142 - $235.Base Rent:Studio$2,222+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,972+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,157+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,130+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,381+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $246 - $551.Base Rent:Studio$2,135+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,951+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $191 - $240.Base Rent:Studio$1,760+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,351Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:Studio$1,199
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,369+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,336+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,365+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,783+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,755+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,447Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,431+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,193+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,935Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,910+
-
Showing 321-360 of 561 Results - Page 9 of 15