Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Uptown Minneapolis - Minneapolis with a Yard
408 Rentals
-
Studio$1,269+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$2,357Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$2,303+Specials
-
Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$2,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds+$2,350+1 Month Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
2 Beds$1,461Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,439
Yard Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,639Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Yard Cats Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
Studio$987+1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,050+1 Bed$1,310
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,145
-
4 Beds$9,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$895+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$975+2 Beds$1,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$925+2 Beds$1,495
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,103+1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,595+
-
$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft
-
2 Beds$1,4453 Beds$2,145Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,2953 Beds$1,995
-
1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,030+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$9001 Bed$1,0552 Beds$1,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 676 sq ft$1,419Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 889 sq ft$1,908Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 889 sq ft$1,900
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 80 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments with a Yard for Rent in Uptown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in Uptown Minneapolis with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 408 apartments in Uptown Minneapolis, Minneapolis with a yard to find your new home.
Find the Perfect Uptown Minneapolis - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals