Apartments for Rent in University - Charlotte Page 3
3,334 Rentals
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 781 sq ft$1,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 781 sq ft$1,675
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$1,574Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$1,445
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,088 sq ft$1,559Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,088 sq ft$1,499
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$1,252Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$1,182
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,491 sq ft$1,894Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,491 sq ft$1,820
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$1,378Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$1,348
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,729Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,585
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,303Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,175
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,610
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,206 sq ft$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,206 sq ft$1,890
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$2,281Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$2,149
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,108 sq ft$1,931Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,108 sq ft$1,805
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,222Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,151
-
5 Beds, 5 Baths, 1,801 sq ft$850Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,701 sq ft$2,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,701 sq ft$2,299
-
-
-
Showing 81-86 of 86 Results - Page 3 of 3
Find the Perfect University - Charlotte, NC Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals