Apartments for Rent in University - Charlotte with a Walk-In Closet
2,904 Rentals
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,690+3 Beds$2,519Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,278+1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$2,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,903+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$2,231+3 Beds$2,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,599+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill
-
Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,901+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,775+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Office
-
1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,343+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds$1,233+3 Beds$1,761+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,020+4 Beds+$869+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Gated Private Bathroom
-
1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,747Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,490+3 Beds$1,687+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,463+3 Beds$1,714Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,393+3 Beds$1,644+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,586+3 Beds$1,770+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,536+Specials
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds+$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$1,966+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,595+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
Showing 40 of 96 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in University, Charlotte, NC
You searched for apartments in University Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,904 available rental units in Charlotte to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next University rental.
Find the Perfect University - Charlotte, NC Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals