Apartments for Rent Near University Street
4,208 Rentals Available Near University Street
-
-
1 / 10
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,687+1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$3,802+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$3,765+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,767+1 Bed$1,722+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,762+1 Bed$1,717+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,151+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,144+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,477+2 Beds$4,282+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,470+2 Beds$4,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$3,490+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,114+2 Beds$3,485+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,435+2 Beds$3,010+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds$2,970+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,737+1 Bed$2,262+2 Beds$3,702+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,649+1 Bed$2,174+2 Beds$3,614+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,760+1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$2,695+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,752+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds$2,687+
-
Showing 81-120 of 319 Results - Page 3 of 8