Townhomes for Rent in Texas Page 15
17,453 Apartments in TX
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 323 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,599 sq ft$2,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,599 sq ft$2,149
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Pet Play Area Fitness Center Double Vanities Business Center
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 133 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,688 sq ft$2,933Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,688 sq ft$2,866
Pets Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen Fitness Center
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 51 Bed$750Room for Rent
-
1 / 762 Beds, 2 Baths, 969 sq ft$1,438Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 969 sq ft$1,313
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Pet Play Area Fitness Center Double Vanities
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 383 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,798 sq ft$2,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,798 sq ft$2,615
Pets Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Yard Pet Play Area EV Charging Clubhouse
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 142 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,237 sq ft$2,206Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,237 sq ft$2,139
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Fenced Lot Fitness Center EV Charging
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 111 Bed$775
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 122 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,369 sq ft$2,961Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,369 sq ft$2,739
Pets Allowed Lounge Fitness Center
-
1 / 113 Beds$1,100
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 202 Beds$2,100
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 11
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18