EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse
Allen Townhomes with EV Charging - 115 Rentals
115 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds+$2,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $130.Base Rent:Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds+$2,078+Specials
-
-
1 / 26Studio, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $130.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$1,420
-
1 / 5
-
More Rentals Near Allen, TX
We found 23 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$1,189+1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,849+Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,715+4 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,590+4 Beds$2,775+Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds+$1,784+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,266+1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds+$1,701+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,4172 Beds$2,051+3 Beds$2,479Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,4123 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Yard
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,851+3 Beds$2,644+Specials
-
Studio$1,233+1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds+$1,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,151+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,549+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,742+Discounts
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$2,068+3 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,866+3 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,521+3 Beds$4,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,410+3 Beds$4,379+
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,179+3 Beds$2,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$2,028+3 Beds$2,473+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$2,072+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,620+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,570+
-
-
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,518 sq ft$2,912
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Fitness Center EV Charging Clubhouse
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,503 sq ft$8,500
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Island Kitchen Security System EV Charging
Allen, TX Townhomes with EV Charging for Rent
Choose from 115 available Allen, TX townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!