Apartments for Rent Near Tom Bean TX with Hardwood Floors
3,168 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,028+2 Beds$1,361+3 Beds$2,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:1 Bed$916+2 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$2,261+3 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Office
-
1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,866+3 Beds$2,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,299+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,590+3 Beds+$3,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,410+3 Beds+$2,858+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$2,114+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,092+2 Beds$1,377+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,298+3 Beds$2,074+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,715+4 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,590+4 Beds$2,775+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,4172 Beds$2,051+3 Beds$2,479Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,4123 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds$1,487+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds$1,489+3 Beds$1,949+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 27Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds+$1,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds+$1,654+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,168Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,943
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated
-
Studio$889+1 Bed$1,019+2 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,649+3 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds+$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds+$1,374+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$2,199+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,553+3 Beds$1,883+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,879+4 Beds$3,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,744+4 Beds$3,235+3 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Yard
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,165+
-
-
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,649+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,5942 Beds$1,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3762 Beds$1,508+
-
1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$1,7963 Beds$2,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,526
-
1 Bed$8342 Beds$884Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$7992 Beds$8491 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,2582 Beds$1,5033 Beds$1,729Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 24
-
Tom Bean, TX Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Tom Bean. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 3,168 apartments in Tom Bean, TX with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.