Short Term Apartments For Rent in Tempe AZ - 2,942 Rentals - Page 2
2,942 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,033+2 Beds$1,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,139+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,675+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,438+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Online Services Smoke Free
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,161+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,531+3 Beds$2,195+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,222+2 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,454+
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,019+2 Beds$1,150+2 Months Free
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,690+3 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$1,944+Specials
-
Studio$1,246+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,529+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,173+1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,456+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,2342 Beds$1,334Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,299
-
Studio$9271 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$864+1 Bed$1,053+2 Beds$1,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$847+1 Bed$1,036+2 Beds$1,258+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,311+3 Beds$1,644+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,230+3 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,035+3 Beds+$775+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.3 Months Free
-
Showing 41-80 of 170 Results - Page 2 of 5
- Juniper Watson Apartments for Rent
- Village at Shalimar Apartments for Rent
- Park Premiere South Townhomes Apartments for Rent
- Bell de Mar Crossing Apartments for Rent