Studio Apartments for Rent in Sunny Side GA
1,921 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,733+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $189. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,654+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,821+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,320+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,255+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:Studio$1,780+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,490+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Showing 40 of 411 Results - Page 1 of 11
Sunny Side, GA Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 1,921 studio apartments for rent in Sunny Side, GA on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Sunny Side that fits your needs has never been easier.