Studio Apartments for Rent in Sunny Side GA - Page 5
1,921 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,908Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,835+Specials
-
Studio$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,719+Specials
-
Studio$1,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51 - $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,718+Specials
-
Studio$1,392+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,359+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136 - $196. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,376+Specials
-
Studio$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,750+
-
Studio$1,442Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Showing 161-200 of 411 Results - Page 5 of 11