Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
Short Term Rentals in Summerlin - Las Vegas
431 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$1,733+3 Beds$2,508+
-
1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,071+2 Beds$1,381+
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,876+2 Beds$1,853+3 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,264+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated Fireplace Walk-Up
-
Studio$1,4001 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,819+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$2,347+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$2,247+
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Gated
-
Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,382+1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,704+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,407+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,216+2 Beds$2,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $218. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$2,082+Discounts
-
1 / 412 Beds$2,093+3 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,757+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$1,685+
-
1 / 411 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,756+3 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 27Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Studio$1,598+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$1,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $70 - $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,675+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,342Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Short Term Apartments for Rent in Summerlin, Las Vegas, NV
You searched for apartments in Summerlin. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 431 available rental units in Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Summerlin rental.
Find the Perfect Summerlin - Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals