Apartments for Rent in SoHo - New York with High Ceilings
1,280 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,5002 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
-
-
-
1 / 221 Bed$2,8002 Beds$3,475Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Range
-
1 Bed$3,859+2 Beds$5,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,828+2 Beds$5,573+Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 / 45
-
-
-
1 / 26
-
1 / 21
-
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 22
-
1 / 82 Beds$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 10
-
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 20
Apartments for Rent in SoHo, New York, NY
You searched for apartments in SoHo Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,280 available rental units in New York to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next SoHo rental.
Find the Perfect SoHo - New York, NY Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Explore Apartments by Borough