Newest Apartments for Rent in Setauket- East Setauket NY - 10,338 New Listings - Page 6
10,338 Rentals Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,771+1 Bed$3,043+2 Beds$4,112+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,633+1 Bed$2,905+2 Beds$3,974+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,143+1 Bed$2,368+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,070+1 Bed$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,989+2 Beds$3,520+3 Beds$4,398Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,883+2 Beds$3,414+3 Beds$4,292
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,800+1 Bed$3,413+2 Beds+$5,925+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,699+1 Bed$3,312+2 Beds+$5,824+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,275+2 Beds$3,650+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7652 Beds$2,045Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,510+2 Beds$3,930+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,344+2 Beds$3,764+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,708+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,659+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,458+1 Bed$3,165+2 Beds$3,606+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,320+1 Bed$3,027+2 Beds$3,468+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,780+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,446+1 Bed$2,886+2 Beds$3,696+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,340+1 Bed$2,780+2 Beds$3,590+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,514+1 Bed$1,673+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,489+1 Bed$1,648+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,628+1 Bed$2,5172 Beds$2,927+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,479+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,217+2 Beds$3,583+3 Beds$6,011Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,149+2 Beds$3,515+3 Beds$5,943
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,642+1 Bed$3,382+2 Beds$5,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,507+1 Bed$3,247+2 Beds$5,100+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,6391 Bed$3,214+2 Beds$4,328+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,524+1 Bed$3,099+2 Beds$4,213+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$5,760+3 Beds$6,650+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,710+3 Beds$6,600+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,5042 Beds$3,079+3 Beds$3,579+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,3752 Beds$2,950+3 Beds$3,450+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,700+1 Bed$3,285+2 Beds+$5,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,219+1 Bed$2,587+2 Beds$3,650+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,104+1 Bed$2,472+2 Beds$3,535+
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18