Newest Apartments for Rent in Setauket- East Setauket NY - 10,338 New Listings - Page 4
10,338 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$4,349+2 Beds$3,980+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,222+2 Beds$3,853+Specials
-
Studio$3,959+1 Bed$4,046+2 Beds$6,698Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,828+1 Bed$3,915+2 Beds$6,567
-
Studio$2,6281 Bed$2,629+2 Beds$3,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,505+1 Bed$2,506+2 Beds$3,066+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,844+2 Beds$3,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$3,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,696+
-
1 Bed$3,859+2 Beds$5,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,828+2 Beds$5,573+
-
1 Bed$3,829+2 Beds$4,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,821+2 Beds$4,728+
-
1 Bed$3,004+2 Beds$3,548+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,913+2 Beds$3,457+Specials
-
Studio$2,749+1 Bed$3,2902 Beds$4,796Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,611+1 Bed$3,152+2 Beds$4,658+
-
1 Bed$3,529+2 Beds$5,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,439+2 Beds$5,248+
-
-
1 Bed$2,603+2 Beds$5,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$5,049+
-
Studio$1,9101 Bed$1,765+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8951 Bed$1,750+Specials
-
Studio$2,132+1 Bed$2,373+2 Beds$3,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,026+1 Bed$2,267+2 Beds$3,533+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,512+2 Beds$2,970+
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,035+
-
Studio$2,259+1 Bed$2,765+2 Beds$3,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,159+1 Bed$2,665+2 Beds$3,402+
-
1 Bed$2,5152 Beds$3,015+3 Beds$3,415+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4952 Beds$2,995+3 Beds$3,395+
-
1 / 50Studio$1,579+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,8321 Bed$3,228+2 Beds+$3,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,624+1 Bed$3,020+2 Beds+$3,651+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,539+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,499+
-
Studio$1,8151 Bed$1,890+2 Beds+$2,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,395+1 Month Free
-
Studio$3,2231 Bed$3,605+2 Beds$4,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,1231 Bed$3,505+2 Beds$4,576+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds$2,710+3 Beds$3,360Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,5031 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,231Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,4781 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,206
-
1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,495+3 Beds$3,135+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$2,901Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 50
-
1 / 50
-
1 / 44
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,4252 Beds$3,200+
-
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$2,1202 Beds$2,945+
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18