Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
Apartments for Rent Near Saint Helena Catholic School in Minneapolis MN
201 Rentals
-
Studio$1,4751 Bed$1,559Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 132 Beds$1,4373 Beds$2,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 / 14
-
-
-
Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15 - $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,615+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $180 - $350.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,207+1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,188+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,780+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,039+1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,017+1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,720+
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 388 sq ft$1,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,346+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,524Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,495House for Rent
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,437Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Saint Helena Catholic School
Browse 201 rentals near Saint Helena Catholic School in Minneapolis, MN with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Saint Helena Catholic School is a Elementary & Middle school in the Saint Helena Catholic School district, and has a Great Schools rating of . There are 171 students ranging from grades K to 8.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Friendship Academy Of Fine Arts Charter Houses
- Career Pathways Houses
- Hiawatha Collegiate High School Houses
- Hiawatha Leadership Academy-Northrop Houses
- El Colegio Charter School Houses
- Hiawatha Leadership Academy Houses
- Bdote Learning Center Houses
- Mts High School Houses
- Metro Schools College Prep Houses
- Southside Family Charter School Houses