Apartments for Rent Near Groves Academy in St. Louis Park MN
14,957 Rentals
-
Studio$1,498+1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8 - $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,100+Discounts
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,497+
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds+$2,104+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds+$2,099+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,836+1 Bed$1,936+2 Beds+$2,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $240 - $290. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,470+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50Studio$1,513+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$2,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,690+
-
Studio$1,513+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,465+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,275+
-
Studio$1,403+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8 - $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,738+2 Beds$2,273+3 Beds$3,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$3,130+Specials
-
-
2 Beds$1,633Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,060+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,723Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,708Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,360
-
1 Bed$2,0672 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0612 Beds$2,919+
-
Studio$1,504+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,129+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15 - $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,615+
-
Studio$1,3841 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,690+
-
-
2 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,271+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,239+
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$2,209Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,205+
-
Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$2,096+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $51.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,045+
-
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$3,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,849+Discounts
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$3,263Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,437+1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$3,232
-
1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8 - $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,950+4 Months Free
-
Studio$1,178+1 Bed$1,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,163+1 Bed$1,648+Specials
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$3,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,990+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$975+
-
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,860+
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,724Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$953Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9491 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,123+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,095+
-
Studio$1,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,049
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,766+
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,505+
-
Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds+$675+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18