Pool Dishwasher CableReady Heat Tub / Shower Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent Near Flagship Academy in Saint Louis Park MN
133 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Grill Controlled Access Playground Basketball Court
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$2,303+3 Beds$3,138Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,295+3 Beds$3,130+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,750+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,399
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,675Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,355+
-
-
1 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,475+
-
1 Bed$1,7092 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,659Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,015+3 Beds$2,655+
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Flagship Academy
Browse 133 rentals near Flagship Academy in Saint Louis Park, MN with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Flagship Academy is a Elementary & Middle school in the Flagship Academy district, and has a Great Schools rating of . There are 8 students ranging from grades K to 8.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Agamim Classical Academy Houses
- Best Academy K-8 at Penn Houses
- Minneapolis College Preparatory Houses
- Loveworks Academy For Arts Houses
- PIM Arts High School Houses
- Mastery School Houses
- Harvest Prep School-Seed Academy Houses
- Best Academy Houses
- Ubah Medical Academy Charter School Houses
- Beacon Academy Charter School Houses