High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
Apartments for Rent Near Hiawatha College Prep in Minneapolis MN
185 Rentals
-
Studio$862+1 Bed$1,112Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$795+1 Bed$1,045
-
Studio$899+1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Heat High-Speed Internet Oven Carpet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,3771 Bed$1,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$1,3551 Bed$1,480+
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,013+1 Bed$1,240+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,008+1 Bed$1,235+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,060+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,055Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$900
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9122 Beds$1,312+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8952 Beds$1,295+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,010Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,160Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,407Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,395
-
$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,350 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,068Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050
-
Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds+$2,250+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$2,195+
-
Studio$9001 Bed$1,0552 Beds$1,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,502Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,480
-
Showing 40 of 67 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near Hiawatha College Prep
Browse 185 rentals near Hiawatha College Prep in Minneapolis, MN with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Hiawatha College Prep is a Middle school in the Hiawatha College Prep district, and has a Great Schools rating of 3. There are 139 students ranging from grades 6 to 8.
- Hiawatha Collegiate High School Houses
- Hiawatha Leadership Academy-Northrop Houses
- Hennepin Elementary School Houses
- Utec Campus Houses
- Friendship Academy Of Fine Arts Charter Houses