Apartments for Rent Near Groves Academy in St. Louis Park MN
14,968 Rentals
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,160+1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds+$1,425+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,535Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3921 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,629+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3881 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,625+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3551 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,730+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,300+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5202 Beds$1,690+3 Beds$1,970+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,214+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,209+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1922 Beds$1,4523 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,4103 Beds$1,670
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1801 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1131 Bed$1,2362 Beds+$1,464Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0981 Bed$1,2212 Beds+$1,449
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9311 Bed$1,021Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9151 Bed$1,005
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,585+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875+1 Bed$1,025+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3321 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,152+1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds+$1,446+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,138+1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds+$1,432+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$837+1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,407Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$825+1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,395
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$7451 Bed$885+2 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18