Apartments for Rent Near Groves Academy in St. Louis Park MN
14,968 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,369Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$7504 Beds$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3901 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,201Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,378+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,360+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,462Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,307
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5711 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,560+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,175+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,430+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,355+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,407+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,390+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,140+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,275+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,437+1 Bed$1,770+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,759+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7231 Bed$2,2182 Beds$2,965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7151 Bed$2,2102 Beds$2,957
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3361 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3281 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,612+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5941 Bed$1,594+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5891 Bed$1,589+
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18