Apartments for Rent in Saint Paul MN - 4,277 Rentals - Page 4
4,277 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,250
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,4002 Beds$1,8003 Beds$2,621
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,200+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$3,368+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$3,320+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2892 Beds$2,389+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+2 Beds$2,385+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0031 Bed$1,103+2 Beds$1,453Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,449
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,153Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,545Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,390
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2032 Beds$1,142+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,138+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,001Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$846
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$7504 Beds$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9901 Bed$1,140+2 Beds+$1,470+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,404Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$2,400+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$976Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$955
-
-
Showing 121-160 of 605 Results - Page 4 of 16
Find the Perfect Saint Paul, MN Apartment