Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Controlled Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
Apartments for Rent in 55116
330 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$1,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$3,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,030
-
Studio$1,1001 Bed$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0491 Bed$1,349
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$3,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,849+Discounts
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,395+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$673+2 Beds$1,749+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$3,358+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$3,350+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,004+2 Beds$2,449Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,445+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,153Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,361Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,340
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7231 Bed$2,2182 Beds$2,965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7151 Bed$2,2102 Beds$2,957
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0802 Beds$1,295Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0602 Beds$1,275
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,450+
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,427 sq ft$2,673Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,188Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170
-
1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Apartments for Rent in 55116
You searched for apartments in the 55116 zip code of Saint Paul, MN. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 330 available rental units in Saint Paul, MN, 55116 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 55116. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.